Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Sanders, Jina Principal
Taylor, Daniel Assistant Principal
Taylor, Jaclyn Administrative Assistant

Agee, Valena School Counselor
Arrighi, Debbie Kindergarten
Autrey, Sarah 1st Grade
Baltzell, Christina 1st Grade
Barkley, Kailey Kindergarten
Beale, Danna Kindergarten
Benton, Sierra Pre Kindergarten - Lead Teacher
Boyer, Elaine 2nd Grade
Boyer, Kate Kindergarten
Brown, Karen Pre Kindergarten - Auxiliary Teacher
Brown, Vanessa 1st Grade - Technology Coordinator
Brown, Yolanda Second Grade
Bush, Ellen School Counselor
Calloway, Taylor Kindergarten
Cannon, Amanda 2nd Grade
Chaney, Cindy Kindergarten
Collier, Rebecca Kindergarten
Cope, Heather Instructional Coach
Crawford-Gilder, Lamonica 2nd Grade
Crosby, Rosalind Kindergarten
Day, Tara 1st Grade
Dunsieth, Nikki 2nd Grade
Dupree, Stephanie 1st Grade
Easterling, Jane Intervention Teacher
Fields, Enjoli Speech Pathologist
Fisher, Rachel Kindergarten
Fuller, Michaeline 2nd Grade
Galanopoulos, Melissa Music
Graham, Kimberly Teacher
Granger, Lisa Intervention Teacher
Griffin, Lashanda 2nd Grade
Hodum, JoAnne Kindergarten
Hodum, Michael Kindergarten
Holena, Lauren Kindergarten
Howard, Amanda Kindergarten
Hurst, Kimberly 2nd Grade
Janes, Tracy 2nd Grade
Johnston , Deborah Kindergarten
Jones, Bret Physical Education
Jones, Jennifer 1st Grade
Knight, Katherine Second Grade Teacher
Lanier, Brittney 2nd Grade
Macon, LaDonna Physical Education
Mainor, Dana Second Grade Teacher
Meades, Helen Second Grade Teacher
Meherg, Mallory 1st Grade
Milam, Kayla 2nd Grade
Moore, Takorcha Pre Kindergarten Auxiliary Teacher
Murphy, Debra ESL
Myers, Katrina Kindergarten
Pelham, Cheryl 2nd Grade
Perdue, Heather 1st Grade - Technology Coordinator 2
Presley, Courtney 1st Grade
Prickett, Amy Media Specialist
Reaves, Shaunda Kindergarten
Rogers, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Russell, Kyanne Special Education
Sanders, Christina 1st Grade
Sigler, Terri Speech Pathologist
Smith, Tracy Pre Kindergarten Lead
Stokes, LaNaye 1st Grade
Swicord, Suellen 2nd Grade
Thomas, Jacquelyn 1st Grade
Veazey, Pam 1st Grade
Weekley, Janice Kindergarten
Whitaker, Holly 1st Grade
Williams, Diane Special Education Teacher
Williams, Kimyara 1st Grade
Wood, Alyssa 1st Grade
Young, Megan Special Education

Ashley, Lisa Kindergarten Aide
Bingham, Renee 1st Grade Aide
Burkhead, Tina library/Title Aide
Campbell, Rita School Nurse
Davis, Cheryl Multi Needs Aide
Davis, Tracy PE Aide
Foshee, Shannon PE Aide
Harper, Diane Secretary
Haughton, Siri 1st Grade Aide
Hughes, Brandi Multi Needs Aide
Lehmann, Gail Bookkeeper
Lewis, Luann Kindergarten Aide
Livingston, Myrtle Secretary
Minor, Tonia 1st Grade Aide
Tackett, Aidin PTO President
Weems, Frances 1st Grade Aide